Wiedlisbacher Frühlingslauf 14. April Bilder
|
Name | Kat. | km/hm | Zeit | |
4 |
Salina Hunziker | Juniorinnen |
5.7 |
26:58 |
|
11 |
Ruedi Hunziker | M 50 |
13.1 |
58:57 |
|
6 |
Gabi Luginbühl | F 50 |
13.1 |
1:05:45 |
|
18 |
Bernhard Schaller |
M 50 |
13.1 |
1:06:36 |
|
22 |
Hanspeter von Känel | M 50 |
13.1 |
1:11:53 |
|
14 |
Heidi Gardina | F 50 |
13.1 |
1:20:53 |
Paris Marathon 07. April
|
Name | Kat. | km/hm | Zeit | |
558 |
Markus Aschwanden | M 55 |
42.2 |
3:48:14 |
Lauberhorn Run 07. April Bilder
|
Name | Kat. | km/hm | Zeit | |
4 |
Sibylle Zurbrügg | Frauen 2 |
4.5 /+1028 |
51:09 |
Osterlauf Eikon 30. März Bilder
|
Name | Kat. | km/hm | Zeit | |
2 |
Fritz Leibundgut | M 50 |
16.1 |
1:04:01 |
Easterbackyard Ultra 29. März Bilder
|
Name | Kat. | km/hm | Zeit | |
- |
Dani Sieber | 20 Runden à 6.7 km |
134 |
15:08:00 |
|
- |
Martin Dietrich | 15 Runden à 6.7 km |
100.5 |
13:19:00 |
|
- |
Brigitte Mathys | 10 Runden à 6.7 km |
67 |
7:34:00 |
|
- |
Matthias Junker | 10 Runden à 6.7 km |
67 |
7:47:00 |
|
- |
Pascale Schaller | 9 Runden à 6.7 km |
60.3 |
7:45:00 |
|
- |
Lidya Dietrich | 8 Runden à 6.7 km |
53.6 |
7:05:00 |
Badener Limmat-Lauf 23. März
|
Name | Kat. | km/hm | Zeit | |
87 |
Hanspeter von Känel | M 50 |
13.2 |
1:11:19 |
Kerzerlauf 17. März Bilder
|
Name | Kat. | km/hm | Zeit | |
5 |
Fritz Leibundgut | M 55 |
15 |
59:32 |
|
77 |
Pascal Schaller | M 35 |
15 |
1:08:30 |
|
1 |
Nadin Wälti | FU 20 |
15 |
1:09:47 |
|
25 |
Marianne Perren | F 45 |
15 |
1:13:44 |
|
89 |
Markus Aschwanden | M 55 |
15 |
1:15:42 |
|
107 |
Bernhard Schaller | M 55 |
15 |
1:17:14 |
|
4 |
Salina Hunziker | FU 20 |
15 |
1:23:18 |
|
34 |
Peter Zbinden | M 65 |
15 |
1:23:59 |
|
211 |
Patrick Schneider | M 45 |
15 |
1:25:18 |
|
71 |
Heidi Gardina | F 55 |
15 |
1:33:44 |
|
63 |
Lina Schneider | FU 10 |
1.4 |
7:13 |
|
67 | Alicia Schaller | FU 10 | 1.4 | 7:16 | |
24 | Amy Schaller | FU 8 | 0.3 | 1.17 | |
17 | Tristan Schaller | FR-K | 0.3 | 1.28 |
Aargau Halbmarathon 10. März
|
Name | Kat. | km/hm | Zeit | |
4 |
Gabi Luginbühl | W 55 |
21.1 |
1:50:36 |
CEP Halbmarathon 10. März
|
Name | Kat. | km/hm | Zeit | |
14 | Markus Aschwanden | M 50 |
21.1 |
1:38:25 |
|
12 | Marianne Perren | F 40 |
21.1 |
1:45:03 |
10 km Payerne VD 3. März Bilder
|
Name | Kat. | km/hm | Zeit | |
5 | Nadin Wälti | Femmes U 20 |
10 |
44:26 |
The Woodlands Marathon Houston USA 2. März Bilder
|
Name | Kat. | km/hm | Zeit | |
7 | Martin Dietrich | M 60-64 |
42.2 |
3:51.31 |
Bremgarten Reusslauf 24. Februar
|
Name | Kat. | km/hm | Zeit | |
93 | Peter Zbinden | M60 |
10 |
54.18 |
Walk and Run Bern 14. Januar Bilder
|
Name | Kat. | km/hm | Zeit | |
149 | Hanspeter von Känel | Masters Männer |
10 |
54:00 | |
23 | Peter Zbinden | Veteranen Männer |
10 |
54.38 |
Web / Daniel Sieber, Kientalstrasse 111, 3722 Scharnachtal